90 lbs

Week 1 Results

Bellmawr @ Bordentown 26-7
Gloucester @ Pemberton 13-41
N. Burlington @ Haddon Twp 6-31
Overbrook @ Lawrence 0-19
Florence @ New Egypt 34-6

Week 3 Results

Bellmawr @ N. Burlington 6-26
Gloucester @ Overbrook 19-6
Haddon Twp. @ New Egypt  28-0
Bordentown @ Florence 7-27
Pemberton @ Lawrence 6-24

Week 5 Results

Bellmawr @ Gloucester 18-19
Haddon Twp @ Bordentown 25-0
Overbrook @ N. Burlington 0-20
Pemberton @ Florence 21-0
Lawrence @ New Egypt 28-0

Week 7 Results

Lawrence @ Bellmawr 21-2
Gloucester @ Haddon Twp 0-28
Overbrook @ New Egypt 20-0
Bordentown @ Pemberton 18-27
N. Burlington @ Florence 28-0

Week 2 Results

Haddon Twp @ Bellmawr 34-6
Bordentown @ Overbrook 12-20
Gloucester @ Florence 13-6
Lawrence @ N. Burlington 7-6
New Egypt @ Pemberton 0-2 FF

Week 4 Results

Florence @ Bellmawr 31-18
Lawrence @ Gloucester 12-0
Overbrook @ Haddon Twp 0-28
New Egypt @ Bordentown 6-26
N. Burlington @ Pemberton 24-0

Week 6 Results

Pemberton @ Bellmawr 25-12
New Egypt @ Gloucester 0-27
Haddon Twp @ Lawrence 25-0
Florence @ Overbrook 7-6
N. Burlington @ Bordentown 28-0

Week 8 Results

New Egypt @ N. Burlington 0-28
Bordentown @ Gloucester 0-2 FF
Pemberton @ Haddon Twp 0-27
Bellmawr @ Overbrook 7-0
Florence @ Lawrence 7-27

105 lbs

Week 1 Results

Gloucester @ Pemberton 13-19
N. Burlington @ Haddon Twp 20-0
Overbrook @ Lawrence 0-6 OT
Florence @ New Egypt 0-18
Palmyra @ Riverside 33-6
Westville @ Hopewell 6-13
Bellmawr  - Bye

Week 3 Results

Bellmawr @ N. Burlington 25-0
Haddon Twp @ New Egypt 6-33
Riverside @ Lawrence 0-25
Pemberton @ Westville 31-6
Hopewell @ Florence 0-28
Palmyra @ Overbrook 14-6
Gloucester - Bye

Week 5 Results

Bellmawr @ Gloucester 27-0
Overbrook @ Westville 20-12
Hopewell @ N. Burlington 0-28
Pemberton @ Florence 32-20
Lawrence @ New Egypt 13-14
Haddon Twp -  Bye
Palmyra - Bye
Riverside - Bye

Week 7 Results

Lawrence @ Bellmawr  12-40
Gloucester @ Haddon Twp 20-0
Palmyra @ Pemberton 12-20
Overbrook @ New Egypt 9-6
N. Burlington @ Florence 24-6
Riverside @ Hopewell 0-26
Westville - Bye

Week 2 Results

Haddon Twp @ Bellmawr 0-26
Gloucester @ Florence 26-7
Lawrence @ Pemberton 0-24
New Egypt @ Hopewell 24-6
Riverside @ N. Burlington 0-28
Westville @ Palmyra 0-28
Overbrook - Bye

Week 4 Results

Florence @ Bellmawr 6-30
Lawrence @ Gloucester 6-27
Westville @ Haddon Twp 6-13
Hopewell @ Palmyra 0-27
Overbrook @ Riverside 21-6
N. Burlington @ Pemberton 14-12
New Egypt - Bye

Week 6 Results

Pemberton @ Bellmawr 12-40
Gloucester @ Riverside 26-0
Haddon Twp @ Lawrence 12-26
New Egypt @ Palmyra 12-0
Florence @ Overbrook 13-0
N. Burlington @ Westville 28-0
Hopewell - Bye

Week 8 Results

New Egypt @ Gloucester 0-27
Hopewell @ Haddon Twp 6-7
Bellmawr @ Overbrook 26-0
Palmyra @ N. Burlington 0-26
Westville @ Lawrence 0-2 FF
Pemberton @ Riverside 28-0
Florence - Bye

Week 9 Results
Gloucester @ Hopewell 26-7
Haddon Twp @ Overbrook 0-6
New Egypt @ Westville 24-0
Bellmawr @ Palmyra 33-6
Florence @ Riverside 27-0
Lawrence - Bye
Pemberton - Bye
N. Burlington - Bye

120 lbs

Week 1 Results

Bellmawr @ Bordentown 0-6
Gloucester @ Pemberton 27-6
N. Burlington @ Haddon Twp 26-0
Overbrook @ Lawrence 0-28
GC Hawks @ Oaklyn 0-24
Florence @ New Egypt 12-6
Westville @ Hopewell 0-27

Week 3 Results

Bellmawr @ N. Burlington 13-0
Haddon Twp @ New Egypt 6-24
Bordentown @ Lawrence 12-13
Pemberton @ Westville 18-0
Hopewell @ Florence 14-0
GC Hawks @ Overbrook 6-30
Oaklyn @ Gloucester 20-13

Week 5 Results

Bellmawr @ Gloucester 6-0
Overbrook @ Westville 28-7
Hopewell @ N. Burlington 0-20
Pemberton @ Florence 25-26
Lawrence @ New Egypt 33-7

Haddon Twp @ Oaklyn 6-13
Bordentown @ GC Hawks 28-0

Week 7 Results

Lawrence @ Bellmawr 25-6
Gloucester @ Haddon Twp 12-7
GC Hawks @ Pemberton 0-28
Overbrook @ New Egypt 7-26
N. Burlington @ Florence 28-12
Bordentown @ Hopewell 19-6
Oaklyn @ Westville 28-6

Week 2 Results

Haddon Twp @ Bellmawr 0-28
Gloucester @ Florence 26-12
Lawrence @ Pemberton 28-0
New Egypt @ Hopewell 14-13
Oaklyn @ N. Burlington 20-13
Westville @ GC Hawks 6-7
Bordentown @ Overbrook 25-0

Week 4 Results

Florence @ Bellmawr 0-28
Lawrence @ Gloucester 0-6
Westville @ Haddon Twp 0-13
Hopewell @ GC Hawks 28-0
Overbrook @ Oaklyn 6-7
N. Burlington @ Pemberton 19-0
New Egypt @ Bordentown 0-28

Week 6 Results

Pemberton @ Bellmawr 0-28
Gloucester @ Westville 27-7
Haddon Twp @ Lawrence 0-28
New Egypt @ GC Hawks 35-7
Florence @ Overbrook 19-0
N. Burlington @ Bordentown 0-28
Oaklyn @ Hopewell 13-19

Week 8 Results

New Egypt @ Gloucester 31-26
Hopewell @ Haddon Twp 20-12
Bellmawr @ Overbrook 31-18
GC Hawks @ N. Burlington 0-28
Westville @ Lawrence 0-24
Pemberton @ Bordentown 0-28
Florence @ Oaklyn 13-25

145 lbs

Week 1 Results

Bellmawr @ Bordentown 0-25
Gloucester @ Pemberton 34-6
N. Burlington @ Haddon Twp 32-16
Overbrook @ Oaklyn 0-27
Robbinsville @ Lawrence 14-12

Week 3 Results

Bellmawr @ N. Burlington 19-20
Haddon Twp @ Overbrook 27-0
Bordentown @ Lawrence 28-0
Pemberton @ Robbinsville 12-40
Oaklyn @ Gloucester 6-31

Week 5 Results

Bellmawr @ Gloucester 6-19
Overbrook @ Lawrence 7-28
Robbinsville @ N. Burlington 46-20
Pemberton @ Bordentown 0-28
Haddon Twp @ Oaklyn 8-6

Week 7 Results

Lawrence @ Bellmawr 44-18
Gloucester @ Haddon Twp 34-8
N. Burlington @ Overbrook 28-0
Robbinsville @ Bordentown 6-13
Oaklyn @ Pemberton 28-6

Week 2 Results

Haddon Twp @ Bellmawr 7-6
Gloucester @ Robbinsville 18-8
Lawrence @ Pemberton 28-0
Oaklyn @ N. Burlington 12-36
Bordentown @ Overbrook 28-0

Week 4 Results

Lawrence @ Gloucester 12-32
Robbinsville @ Haddon Twp 26-8
Overbrook @ Bellmawr 6-19
N. Burlington @ Pemberton 34-6
Bordentown @ Oaklyn 28-0

Week 6 Results

Pemberton @ Bellmawr 0-28
Gloucester @ Overbrook 28-0
Haddon Twp @ Lawrence 14-26
N. Burlington @ Bordentown 0-28
Oaklyn @ Robbinsville 20-26

Week 8 Results

Bordentown @ Gloucester 6-8
Pemberton @ Haddon Twp 6-26
Bellmawr @ Oaklyn 20-22
Overbrook @ Robbinsville 0-20
Lawrence @ N. Burlington 22-30

SCORES & RESULTS